• An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
Congratulations to Table Tennis Players ! PDF Print E-mail
Written by Administrator   
Friday, 19 September 2014 14:42

We would like to congratulate our Table Tennis team players for achieving a great success in the
Inter school Table Tennis Tournament 2014.

Team Awards :
Under 13 Boys Champions Team
Under 9 Boys Runner up Team

Individual awards :
Under 13 Boys Champion player -Thaiu Ahmed Ayaz
Under 13 Boys Runner up player - Eaman Ahmed 
Under 13 Boys Semi finalist - Mohamed Ahnaf
Under 13 Boys Semi finalist - N. V. Praneeth Krishna 
Under 9 Girls 3rd place - Leem Ahmed
Under 9 Boys Semi finalist -Dhayyan Asheeth

We're indeed grateful those who have participated on behalf of the school and also teachers , trainers ,
official team members and parents who gave continuous support during the tournament.

Thanks for all !

 

Last Updated on Saturday, 20 September 2014 06:52
 
Open Day for 2015 Admissions PDF Print E-mail
Written by Administrator   
Thursday, 11 September 2014 10:04

Last Updated on Thursday, 11 September 2014 10:09
 

Events & Activities

 

ENGLISH WEEK

10/08/2014-14/08/2014


GRADE 1 FOOTBALL -NETBALL TOURNAMENT

14-15/08/2014

 

UNIT TESTS-I

23/08/2014-30/08/2014

IGCSE -A-LEVELS Countdown

IGCSE & SSC EXAMS COUNTDOWN 05.10.2014 09:00 14 Days

Search

Who's Online

We have 6 guests online

Statistics

Content View Hits : 942448

Examinations

Social

 

International Activities